Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 119   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 
 Player
RDCA:Lindsay Trollope Shield
RDCA:Pat Meehan Shield
RDCA:C Grade (Don Smith Shield)
RDCA:F Grade (Ann Pascoe Shield)
RDCA:G Grade (Ian Dench Shield)
RDCA:RDCA T20
RDCA:Under 16-2 (John Springett Shield)
RDCA:Under 14-3
RDCA:Under 12-3
RDCA:Under 12-1 T20
RDCA:Under 12-7
1 Pearce, Brenton C131000300000
2 Blackey, Martin00005000000
3 Jordan, Grant L00100000000
4 Jordan, Jack03300000000
5 Goss, Matthew G000112000000
6 Thompson, Nathan00900000000
7 Morgan, Carl01411000000
8 Erulkar, Adir E00055000000
9 Tatikonda, Akash01000000000
10 Cliff, Anthony00810000000
11 Spencer, Ben016000000000
12 Bucci, Christian00007000000
13 Gilbert, Jake R92000400000
14 Cliff, Jeremy001110000000
15 Smith, Joel114000300000
16 Moulder, John01000000000
17 Bree, Marcus49000000000
18 Browell, Matthew05900000000
19 Goodlet, Mickey412000000000
20 Erulkar, Ronen S133000100000
21 Oxley, Stephen00040000000
22 Spaulding, Cameron131000300000
23 Hodgkinson, Quinton A90000300000
24 Boyce, Scott031000000000
25 Dempster, Lachlan00100000000
26 Woolley, David000110000000
27 Stevens, Callan140000300000
28 Smith, Ryan120000300000
29 Blain, Jack C140000200000
30 Kandel, Kiran015000000000
31 Richardson, Austin00019000000
32 Loveland, Craig N001500000000
33 Sparkes, Blake A005190130000
34 Woolley, Justin00010000000
35 Baxter, Kaiden A000020012000
36 Gray, Bailey R0011120130000
37 Gray, Holly000000012000
38 Tennant, Blake N000030130000
39 Bree, Malcolm00010000000
40 Dobinson, Dwayne000120000000
41 Hands, Luke10000000000
42 Hartman, Jarrod00061000000
43 Hempel, Brandon001120000000
44 Hughes, Blake00000000000
45 Thompson, Daniel90000100000
46 Triantafillou, Jarrod016000000000
47 Davison, Trent00610000000
48 Ebeyer, Mitchell A90000400000
49 Blumeris, Craig J00000000000
50 McDonnell, Ecclees000012000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 119   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.