Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 119   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Gray, Bailey R27150010
2 Coutts, Daniel29110110
3 Blain, Jack C16102000
4 Gray, Holly1290021
5 Wyatt, Jake2490000
6 Wyatt, Jesse A1790000
7 Smith, Ryan1580000
8 Smith, Hayden1470001
9 Ebeyer, Mitchell A2070003
10 Spencer, Ben1670000
11 Browell, Matthew1470000
12 Clark, Joshua S1162000
13 Goss, Matthew G1360000
14 Cliff, Anthony1460000
15 Caldera, Pravveen1260000
16 Thompson, Daniel1863000
17 Stevens, Callan1760012
18 Loveland, Craig N1560000
19 Hodgkinson, Quinton A1961000
20 Kandel, Kiran1560010
21 Gilbert, Jake R1560000
22 Erulkar, Ronen S1760011
23 Cliff, Jeremy1250010
24 Markland, James W19511410
25 Bree, Marcus1351000
26 Smith, Joel1850000
27 Goodlet, Mickey1650000
28 Whyman-Coombes, Birra T1150000
29 Butler, Aiden2750000
30 Jordan, Jack1550010
31 Ballagh, Bryn1240002
32 Stallworthy, Jaylen1240010
33 Green, Luke1240010
34 Pearce, Brenton C1740000
35 Lang, Harry M1940001
36 Dobinson, Dwayne1240010
37 Hempel, Brandon1340000
38 Wyles, Josh1130000
39 Anthony-Digby, Braeden1131001
40 Smart, Brett R1738130
41 Smith, Connor2530012
42 Chamberlin, Joseph1330001
43 Doughty, Billy A1230001
44 Cuffe, Michael L1630000
45 Smith, Rhys1730000
46 Hanley, Kieran1630000
47 Thompson, Nathan930000
48 Richardson, Austin1030010
49 Bastola, Pralad2130000
50 Jennings, Aaron1530000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 119   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.