Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 119   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Gray, Bailey R27150010
2 Coutts, Daniel29110110
3 Blain, Jack C16102000
4 Wyatt, Jesse A1790000
5 Gray, Holly1290021
6 Wyatt, Jake2490000
7 Smith, Ryan1580000
8 Spencer, Ben1670000
9 Browell, Matthew1470000
10 Ebeyer, Mitchell A2070003
11 Smith, Hayden1470001
12 Hodgkinson, Quinton A1961000
13 Kandel, Kiran1560010
14 Stevens, Callan1760012
15 Loveland, Craig N1560000
16 Gilbert, Jake R1560000
17 Erulkar, Ronen S1760011
18 Goss, Matthew G1360000
19 Cliff, Anthony1460000
20 Thompson, Daniel1863000
21 Clark, Joshua S1162000
22 Caldera, Pravveen1260000
23 Jordan, Jack1550010
24 Whyman-Coombes, Birra T1150000
25 Butler, Aiden2750000
26 Bree, Marcus1351000
27 Smith, Joel1850000
28 Goodlet, Mickey1650000
29 Cliff, Jeremy1250010
30 Markland, James W19511410
31 Pearce, Brenton C1740000
32 Lang, Harry M1940001
33 Dobinson, Dwayne1240010
34 Hempel, Brandon1340000
35 Green, Luke1240010
36 Ballagh, Bryn1240002
37 Stallworthy, Jaylen1240010
38 Morgan, Carl1030000
39 Jennings, Aaron1530000
40 Blumeris, Jett1330000
41 Cox, Liam1430000
42 Fisken, Michael1133000
43 Thompson, Nathan930000
44 Richardson, Austin1030010
45 Bastola, Pralad2130000
46 Smart, Brett R1738130
47 Smith, Connor2530012
48 Cuffe, Michael L1630000
49 Smith, Rhys1730000
50 Hanley, Kieran1630000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 119   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.