Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 119   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Gray, Bailey R27150010
2 Coutts, Daniel29110110
3 Blain, Jack C16102000
4 Wyatt, Jesse A1790000
5 Gray, Holly1290021
6 Wyatt, Jake2490000
7 Smith, Ryan1580000
8 Smith, Hayden1470001
9 Spencer, Ben1670000
10 Browell, Matthew1470000
11 Ebeyer, Mitchell A2070003
12 Caldera, Pravveen1260000
13 Clark, Joshua S1162000
14 Hodgkinson, Quinton A1961000
15 Kandel, Kiran1560010
16 Stevens, Callan1760012
17 Loveland, Craig N1560000
18 Gilbert, Jake R1560000
19 Erulkar, Ronen S1760011
20 Thompson, Daniel1863000
21 Goss, Matthew G1360000
22 Cliff, Anthony1460000
23 Cliff, Jeremy1250010
24 Markland, James W19511410
25 Whyman-Coombes, Birra T1150000
26 Butler, Aiden2750000
27 Jordan, Jack1550010
28 Smith, Joel1850000
29 Goodlet, Mickey1650000
30 Bree, Marcus1351000
31 Pearce, Brenton C1740000
32 Lang, Harry M1940001
33 Green, Luke1240010
34 Dobinson, Dwayne1240010
35 Hempel, Brandon1340000
36 Ballagh, Bryn1240002
37 Stallworthy, Jaylen1240010
38 Chamberlin, Joseph1330001
39 Doughty, Billy A1230001
40 Wyles, Josh1130000
41 Anthony-Digby, Braeden1131001
42 Morgan, Carl1030000
43 Thompson, Nathan930000
44 Richardson, Austin1030010
45 Bastola, Pralad2130000
46 Jennings, Aaron1530000
47 Blumeris, Jett1330000
48 Cox, Liam1430000
49 Fisken, Michael1133000
50 Cuffe, Michael L1630000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 119   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.