Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 119   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Gray, Bailey R27150010
2 Coutts, Daniel28110110
3 Blain, Jack C1592000
4 Gray, Holly1290021
5 Wyatt, Jake2490000
6 Wyatt, Jesse A1690000
7 Smith, Ryan1580000
8 Smith, Hayden1370000
9 Spencer, Ben1570000
10 Clark, Joshua S1162000
11 Goss, Matthew G1360000
12 Hodgkinson, Quinton A1861000
13 Kandel, Kiran1460010
14 Caldera, Pravveen1160000
15 Ebeyer, Mitchell A1960003
16 Gilbert, Jake R1460000
17 Cliff, Jeremy1250010
18 Stevens, Callen1650011
19 Cliff, Anthony1350000
20 Browell, Matthew1350000
21 Whyman-Coomber, Birra T1150000
22 Butler, Aiden2750000
23 Loveland, Craig N1450000
24 Smith, Joel1750000
25 Thompson, Daniel1753000
26 Jordan, Jack1450010
27 Erulkar, Ronen S1650011
28 Pearce, Brenton C1640000
29 Lang, Harry M1840001
30 Green, Luke1240010
31 Goodlet, Mickey1540000
32 Ballagh, Bryn1240002
33 Stallworthy, Jaylen1240010
34 Dobinson, Dwayne1240010
35 Hempel, Brandon1340000
36 Wyles, Josh1130000
37 Anthony-Digby, Braeden1131001
38 Markland, James W18311410
39 Bree, Marcus1231000
40 Smith, Connor2530012
41 Chamberlin, Joseph1330001
42 Doughty, Billy A1230001
43 Richardson, Austin1030010
44 Bastola, Pralad2130000
45 Jennings, Aaron1430000
46 Blumeris, Jett1330000
47 Cox, Liam1430000
48 Cuffe, Michael L1530000
49 Smith, Rhys1630000
50 Hanley, Kieran1530000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 119   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.